Kontakt




Bast, Harald
Fähnrich 1. Kompanie

Bertelsmeier, Jörg

Brunnen, Günter
1. Vorsitzender

Harald Bast
Wagenfeldstr. 23
59609 Anröchte
02947/

Bertelsmeier Jörg
Blumenstraße 6
59609 Anröchte
02947/1595

Günter Brunnen
Lohfeldstraße 31
59609 Anröchte
Tel.: 02947/4600
Email







Bretschneider, Lothar

Busch, Mark
Kompanieführer
1. Komp.

Buse, Matthias
Fahnenoffizier
1. Kompanie


Mark Busch
Wagenfeldstr. 23
59609 Anröchte
02947/5273
Email

Matthias Buse
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Degener, Ludger
Kassierer

Düchting, Günter
Beauftragter der Senioren

Frahm, Matthias
2. Geschäftsführer

Ludger Degener
Im Soesttal 22
59609 Anröchte
02947/89534
Email

Günter Düchting
Lohfeldstr. 1
59609 Anröchte
02947/179202947/1792

Matthias Frahm
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Floer, Thomas
Hallen- und Platzwart

Gernet, Ulrich
Oberst


Groove, Franz
Ehrenvorstand

Thomas Floer
Dahlienweg
59609 Anröchte
02947/

Ulrich Gernet
Brückenstr. 11
59609 Anröchte
02947/3781
0160/6810581
Email

Franz Goove
Reinertstr.
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Grude, Günter
Ehrenvorstand

Grüner, Bernhard
Beauftragter für die Fahnenjungen

Hecken, Karl-Heinz
Fähnrich 3. Kompanie

Franz Goove
Reinertstr.
59609 Anröchte
02947/

Bernhard Grüner
Klieverstr.
59609 Anröchte
02947/

Karl-Heinz Hecken
Ahornweg 5
59609 Anröchte
02947/4072







Heinel, Jörg
Adjutant

Heither, Werner
Hauptmann

Hellemeier, Uwe - Reiner
Schiesswart

Jörg Heinel
Pohlgartenstr. 10
59609 Anröchte
02947/4782
Email

Werner Heither
Klieverstraße 19
59609 Anröchte
02947/988916
Email

Uwe-Reiner Hellemeier
Bruchstraße 10
59609 Anröchte
02947/4760
Email







Hemmer, Jörg
Kompanieführer 3. Komp.

Henke, Theo
Ehrenvorsitzender

Hübener, Christian

Jörg Hemmer
Brückenstraße 38a
59609 Anröchte
02947/1403
Email

Theo Henke
59609 Anröchte
Tel.: 02947/








Hunecke, Josef
Ehrenvorsitzender

Kahl, Klaus-Dieter
Ehrenvorstand

Kalkert, Klaus

Josef Hunecke
Hedwigstraße 28
59609 Anröchte
Tel.: 02947/1517

Klaus-Dieter Kahl
Trift 4
59609 Anröchte
02947/4545








Kathriner, Meinolf

Klaus, Karl Heinz

Kleere, Helmut
Ehrenvorstand



Helmut Kleere
Hauptstr.
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Kleine, Friedhelm
Kompanieführer 2. Komp.

Kowalczyk, Gerd
Gerätewart

Lange, Rudolf
Ehrenoberst

Friedhelm Kleine
Ostlandstrasse 18a
59609 Anröchte
02947/988966
Email

Gerd Kowalczyk
Im Soesttal
59609 Anröchte
02947

Rudolf Lange
Hospitalstraße 36
59609 Anröchte
02947/3877
0171/9950621







Müller, Günter

Peitz, F.
Major

Reichwehr, Thomas
Fähnrich 2. Kompanie


Freddy Peitz
Krähenbrink. 9a
59609 Anröchte
02947/5182
Email

Thomas Reichwehr
Berger Landstr.
59609 Anröchte
Email







Reinke, Udo

Rosengart, Matthias

Russ, Karsten
Fahnenoffizier 1. Kompanie



Karsten Russ
B
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Schauerte, Heinrich
Fahnenoffizier 3. Kompanie

Schmidt, Uwe
stellv. Kompanieführer 3. Kompanie

Schütte, Andreas
stellv. Kompanieführer 2. Komp.

Schauerte Heinrich
Klieverstraße 40
59609 Anröchte
02947/1856

Schmidt Uwe
Brückenstraße 35
59609 Anröchte
02947/3825
Email

Andreas Schütte
Mühlenweg
59609 Anröchte
02947/







Schütte, Friedel

Sievers, Franz-Josef
2. Kassierer

Stuckenschnieder, Wolfgang


Franz-Josef Sievers
Luisenstr.
59609 Anröchte
02947/






 


Weinzierl, Michael
Beauftragter für das Königspaar

Wozny, Uwe
2. Geschäftsführer





Michael Weinzierl
Oberer Mühlenweg 28
59609 Anröchte
02947/988889
Email

Uwe Wozny
Im Soesttal 14
59609 Anröchte
02947/4496
Email